In Stock
Bombshell Premium

Marilyn - Bombshell Premium

993 reviews Write a Review
$8.99 - $29.99
Current Stock:
 

Frequently Bought Together:

Marilyn - Bombshell Premium
Inc. Tax
Ex. Tax

Description

 
PREMIUM E-LIQUID

Marilyn

Marilyn by Bombshell Premium blends fluffy strawberry marshmallow with a smooth, creamy finish for a truly indulgent dessert vape. Inspired by old Hollywood glamour, this seductive flavor combination delivers a sweet, satisfying experience with every puff.

Crafted by Bombshell Premium
Strawberry marshmallow fluff with a creamy finish
Sweet, dessert-inspired all-day vape
Made in the USA with quality ingredients

Why Vapers Love Marilyn

This Bombshell Premium favorite delivers a fluffy, sweet dessert experience with every puff.

Strawberry Marshmallow Fluff

Ripe strawberry pairs with fluffy marshmallow for a sweet, nostalgic dessert flavor.

Creamy Finish

A smooth, creamy undertone rounds out the exhale for a satisfying finish.

Glamorous Inspiration

Named after a Hollywood icon, Marilyn is crafted to feel indulgent and elegant.

Balanced Sweetness

Sweet without being overwhelming, tuned for satisfying all-day vaping.

Consistent Quality

Bombshell Premium is known for consistent batches and reliable flavor accuracy.

Dessert Vape Favorite

A top pick for vapers who love strawberry and cream-inspired flavor profiles.

How To Enjoy Marilyn

Choose Your Device

Works well in most sub-ohm tanks and pod systems for a smooth, flavorful draw.

Start Low, Adjust To Taste

Begin with a lower wattage to appreciate the strawberry marshmallow notes, then adjust as desired.

Store Properly

Keep in a cool, dark place away from direct sunlight to preserve flavor freshness.

Ready To Try Marilyn?

Add this Bombshell Premium classic to your collection today.

Frequently Asked Questions

1

What does Marilyn taste like?

Marilyn is a fluffy strawberry marshmallow e-liquid with a smooth, creamy finish.
2

Is Marilyn a nicotine salt or freebase e-liquid?

Marilyn is a freebase e-liquid, offering a smooth throat hit and bold flavor.
3

What devices work best with Marilyn?

Sub-ohm tanks and pod systems both work well, depending on your preferred vapor and flavor intensity.
4

How should I store my e-liquid?

Store in a cool, dark place away from direct sunlight and heat to preserve flavor and quality.

WARNING: This product contains nicotine. Nicotine is an addictive chemical. Must be 21+ to purchase.

Keep Exploring ZampleBox

Looking for more all-day vape flavors? Browse our full collection of premium e-liquids and find your next favorite.

Shop All Vape Juice →

Customer Reviews

993 reviews

  • 5

    Excellent

    Posted by leila,henderson on Jan 10th 2018

  • 5

    Excellent

    Posted by Jeffrey,Dowen on Jan 9th 2018

  • 4

    Good

    Posted by Brian Ferran on Jan 9th 2018

  • 5

    Excellent

    Posted by Amanda Dick on Jan 9th 2018

  • 5

    Excellent

    Posted by Amanda Dick on Jan 9th 2018

  • 4

    Good

    Posted by kamiell,dick on Jan 8th 2018

  • 4

    Good

    Posted by Robert,Dady on Jan 7th 2018

  • 4

    Good

    Posted by Catherine Janik on Jan 7th 2018

  • 5

    Excellent

    Posted by Clint Johnson on Jan 7th 2018

    By the smell of this juice I didn’t think I’d like it but when I Vaped it I instantly fell in love.Is sweet but not too sweet can taste strawberry/marshmallow on the inhale with great clouds and sweet strawberry on the exhale.(flavour doesn’t linger in the mouth).Vaped using the Pulse squonk with the Drop Rda and single Alien coil.I like this juice so much I purchased 2x60ml from Zb..It’s nice.

  • 4

    Good

    Posted by Beth maldonado on Jan 6th 2018

    I first tried this in my Asmodus Ohmlette tank which is a great tank but it seemed kind of fake or maybe to much sweetener..not horrible but not great. Then I put some in my Kylin and wow much better! Crazy how diff builds/devices can affect the experience but it really does. Marilyn is a hot lil number..smooth and nice strawberry taste. Not to much fluff though..she could use a lil more fluff. She d be perfect if so..

Marilyn - Bombshell Premium
$8.99 - $29.99

Don't Miss Out